PDA

View Full Version : building is not working



Bigchang
20th May 2007, 17:53
Have problem when i have build feks. hospital and deep shaft mining in Minsk, Kiev and Kursk, it com back in the option for buildings who is not been built.

I am trying another time, and the 3 time but it dosent help, the building is being buile but is it is coming up on the meny again.

can sombody help me 2 fix this?

Poirut
21st May 2007, 20:19
Just a thought- Are you sure the buildings that are showing up again are not the second era upgrades?

xiaoyaoguai1101
15th Jun 2007, 15:25
We now have a month full of soldiers made patch? :nut: :scratch: