PDA

View Full Version : level importing from the first dissidia?



member_10638584
2nd Apr 2013, 20:33
If you chose not to import character levels when you created your file can you do it later

member_10109234
3rd Apr 2013, 18:58
No, you can only import character levels when you start the game. If you want to do it at a later time, you will have to start from the beginning.

member_10638584
4th Apr 2013, 15:43
ok :(