PDA

View Full Version : hitman hd collection problem/bloodmoney



kev pain
2nd Feb 2013, 16:43
just bought hitman hd collection on 360 and guest what the copy of blood money will not work it keeps saying will not run in 60hz,will you guys ever fix it??if I had known id not have bothered

Valenka
2nd Feb 2013, 17:43
It's been mentioned numerous times. Do a forum search.

SonOfSparda
3rd Feb 2013, 19:16
http://forums.eidosgames.com/showthread.php?t=132782