PDA

View Full Version : Commandos



qakin82
25th Apr 2014, 18:33
Hi folks, does anyone know if there is possible way how to install Commandos series on 64bit OS (Win 7)?
Thx

guyguy27
14th May 2014, 19:35
i download the game and it show me
can not load directx 5 can u help?
sry for my bad english

Grimoire
14th May 2014, 20:59
Should you run into any issues with the Commando series, then make sure to contact Customer Support (http://support.eu.square-enix.com/) directly.

guyguy27
14th May 2014, 23:13
can somone help me please !!