PDA

View Full Version : Not enough runway?



Nicate
22nd Jun 2010, 15:03
Finally, I got that stupid Silverbolt to take off (almost) everywhere :P

rQcODB_BQm4

mycoldman
22nd Jun 2010, 15:25
Genius.

cazzer
22nd Jun 2010, 16:17
I have never seen that method before, giving me ideas indeed thanks for that Nicate! :D

xI Jakk Ix
22nd Jun 2010, 16:20
Genius.

Coming from MCM, you really are a genius.

I also like your posters and Toshiba TV.

xX3xKilleRXx
22nd Jun 2010, 16:50
Wow! I would never thought of that :D

Apocalyptic Fish
22nd Jun 2010, 17:17
Genius.

Exactly my first thoughts that came to my mind!

Nicate
22nd Jun 2010, 17:54
pigCSALHru8

GrappleLuv
22nd Jun 2010, 18:35
omg i am totally going to try this. EPIC

Enkeixpress
22nd Jun 2010, 18:51
I've done that before, Pretty sweet when you want to get airborne ASAP. :)

tibbar12
22nd Jun 2010, 19:27
what is the quardinits to the second one

Nicate
22nd Jun 2010, 19:30
It's the base of the very first mission at the beginning of the game :)

tibbar12
22nd Jun 2010, 20:10
um lol were is that

X:___________


Y:___________

PanauCivilian1990
22nd Jun 2010, 20:50
I see you and you didn't wave back :P

NovaSilisko
22nd Jun 2010, 21:42
um lol were is that

X:___________


Y:___________


It's the first reapers base. Up in the mountains.